Brookedge Farm August 1, 2020

Brookedge Farm

August 1, 2020


Class: 1 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 August Rush, Makayla Cormier 10.00
2 You've Got Mail, Hannah Grace Schenck 6.00
3 Fabrakadabra, Erin Hankins 4.00
4 Always In Hot Irons, Ryann McElroy 2.00

Class: 2 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail On, Emily Gillette 10.00
2 Regan, Willa Schweitzer 6.00
3 Utah, Karli Hanson 4.00

Class: 3 - High Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiburon, Karli Hanson 10.00
2 Contender, Grey Schweitzer 6.00
3 Dolly, Grey Schweitzer 4.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 10.00
2 Odessey, Rachel Vauter 6.00
3 Cadiz, Justin Bohon 0.00
4 Rhett Butler, Macey Pennay 2.00
5 Daisy Duke, Bethany Zylstra 0.00
6 Aye Spy, Elisa Strony 0.00

Class: 5 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Someday, Lisa Jaggars 0.00
2 Always In Hot Irons, Ryann McElroy 6.00
3 Goodness and Mercy, Cathy Gillette 4.00
4 Aren't I a Sweet Deal, Lucia Kennedy 0.00
5 A Famous Inventment, Elizabeth Chellis 0.00

Class: 6 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint me Pretty, Adisyn Somers 10.00
2 Orchard Hill's Star Bright, Sara Pezza 6.00
3 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 4.00

Class: 7 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2Ft    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odessey, Rachel Vauter 10.00
2 Blank Canvas, Angela G. Fighera 6.00
3 Orchard Hill's Star Bright, Sara Pezza 4.00

Class: 8 - Childrens Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana Magic, Skye Williamson 10.00
2 Bits of Masquerade, Harly Taylor 6.00
3 Paint me Pretty, Adisyn Somers 4.00
4 Calato, Taylor Brustman 2.00
5 Make You Smile, Drew Taylor 1.00

Class: 9 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mclaren, Riley Morris 5.00
2 Dolly, Grey Schweitzer 3.00

Class: 10 - Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zikomo, Alyse Franko 10.00
2 Sail On, Emily Gillette 6.00
3 Rascal Flatts, Daisy Seibert 0.00
4 Orion's Winterfell Legacy, Kelsey Slowey 2.00

Class: 11 - Combined Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolly, Grey Schweitzer 5.00
2 Cooperstown, Kelly Finn 3.00

Class: 12 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Eggleton 0.00
2 Tanner Gumble 0.00
3 Sadie Zylstra 0.00

Class: 13 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Johns 10.00
1 Avery Mills 10.00
2 Brielle Jurik 6.00
2 Riley Grob 6.00
3 Nevaeh Milisauskas 0.00
3 Josie Denver 0.00
4 Noa Denver 0.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Davy 10.00
2 Jessica Frank 0.00
3 Rozalyn Passante 0.00
4 Emily Langlitz 2.00

Class: 15 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela G. Fighera 5.00

Class: 16 - Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harly Taylor 10.00
2 Skye Williamson 6.00
3 Katie Vonck 0.00

Class: 17 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Morris 5.00
2 Grey Schweitzer 3.00

Class: 18 - Pre child/Adult eq    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryann McElroy 10.00
2 Makayla Cormier 6.00
3 Hannah Grace Schenck 4.00
4 Erin Hankins 2.00

Class: 19 - Academy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deborah Kutch 10.00
2 Lisa Jaggars 0.00
3 Cathy Gillette 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top