Greystone Stables March 8, 2020

Greystone Stables

March 8, 2020


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Landing, Kelly Finn 10.00
2 Enchanted, Olivia Sousa 6.00
3 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00
4 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 2.00
5 Fortune Teller, Alyssa Kievit 1.00
6 Chill Zone, Harley Anderson 0.50
7 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood 0.00
8 Jadiniere, Julianna Fiero 0.00

Class: 2 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2Ft    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Frittilory, Abigayle Hoye 10.00
2 Enchanted, Olivia Sousa 6.00
3 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00
4 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood 2.00
5 Cinnamon, Angela G. Fighera 1.00

Class: 3 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Sousa 10.00
2 Abigayle Hoye 6.00
3 Angela G. Fighera 4.00
4 Farrah Sherwood 2.00

Class: 4 - Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Forowon K, Celine Johnson 2.00

Class: 5 - Childrens Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denarius, Chloe Callahan 10.00
2 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 6.00
3 Riverside Drive, Natalia Baba 4.00
5 Arrow, Riley Stutzman 1.00
6 Sure Thing, Sahara Walto 0.50
7 Remember Ember, Madison Tamweber 0.00

Class: 6 - Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Rita Callahan 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oceana Johnson 10.00
1 Natalia Baba 10.00
2 Sierra Johnson 6.00
2 Chloe Callahan 6.00
3 Isobel Boettcher 4.00
3 Alissa Madura 4.00
4 Sahara Walto 2.00
5 Madison Tamweber 0.00
5 Kelly Finn 1.00
7 Riley Stutzman 0.00

Class: 8 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 10.00
2 Forowon K, Celine Johnson 6.00
3 Molly, Sierra Johnson 4.00
4 Arrow, Riley Stutzman 2.00

Class: 9 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Karina Sabo 10.00
2 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 6.00
3 Molly, Sierra Johnson 4.00

Class: 10 - High Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamourouos, Julianna Fiero 10.00
2 Sandsation, Kelly Finn 6.00
3 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 4.00
4 Catskill Martini, Emilie Aebi 2.00

Class: 11 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mclaren, Riley Morris 10.00
2 Gracious, Megan Jurain 6.00
3 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 4.00
4 Catskill Martini, Emilie Aebi 2.00

Class: 12 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Morris 10.00
2 Samantha Fellenz 6.00
3 Harley Anderson 4.00
7 Emilie Aebi 0.00

Class: 13 - Combined Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Russian, Jen Bready 10.00
2 Summer Wind, Rebecca Lee 6.00
3 The Next Chapter, Christine Higgins-Barricella 4.00
4 Alexis, Rita Callahan 2.00

Class: 14 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In The Family, Mia Heyman 10.00
2 You've Got Mail, Hannah Grace Schenck 6.00
3 Imagine, Aubrey Morris 4.00
4 Safe Landing, Olivia Panuska 2.00

Class: 15 - Pre child/Adult eq    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Morris 10.00
2 Mia Heyman 6.00
3 Hannah Grace Schenck 4.00
4 Olivia Panuska 2.00

Class: 16 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline McIver 10.00
2 Makayla Cormier 6.00
3 Sophia Porzio 4.00

Class: 17 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Adeline McIver 10.00
2 Good as Gold, Sophia Porzio 6.00
3 August Rush, Makayla Cormier 4.00

Class: 18 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Davy 10.00
2 Emily Langlitz 6.00
3 Izzy Bassel 4.00
4 Hayleigh Buter 2.00

Class: 19 - Academy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donette Walto 5.00
2 Antal Novak 3.00

Class: 20 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Johns 10.00
1 Cali LaRosa 10.00
2 Avery Mills 6.00
2 Brielle Jurik 6.00
3 Meghan Percy 4.00
3 Mikayla Washalski 4.00
4 Reagan Karchner 2.00
4 Adam Novak 2.00
5 Reagan Ford 1.00
5 Jack O'Toole 1.00
6 Jocelyn Rudnick 0.50

Class: 21 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deal Me In, Julianna Fiero 10.00
2 Lands End Frittilory, Angelina Gianos 6.00
3 Lunar Mischief, Rebecca Hersey 4.00
4 Jackpot, Alexa Stevenson 2.00
5 Sure Thing, Donette Walto 1.00

Class: 22 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Fekety 5.00
2 Julianna Rogers 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top