Willow Hill Farm April 7, 2019

Willow Hill Farm

April 7, 2019


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikey, Oceana Johnson 10.00
1 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 10.00
2 Martini, Jamie Mohr 6.00
2 Sky, Angelina Trapani-Banyra 6.00
3 Georgia, Sara Pezza 4.00
3 Willow Hill's 24 Karat, Jessica Frank 4.00
4 Blossom, Jamie Mohr 2.00
4 Siros, Jamie Mohr 2.00
5 Stewarts Pride, Tara Giordono 0.00

Class: 2 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heza Cool Cat, Amanda Melley 10.00
2 Siros, Rachael Bacha 6.00
3 Happy Hour, Rebecca Hersey 4.00
4 Doe's Lucky Skip, Ava Steingart 2.00
5 Blossom, Annalisa Piscitelli 1.00

Class: 3 - Pre child/Adult eq    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Bacha 10.00
2 Ava Steingart 6.00
3 Annalisa Piscitelli 4.00
4 Rebecca Hersey 2.00
5 Amanda Melley 1.00

Class: 4 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2Ft    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Sara Pezza 10.00
2 Mikey, Oceana Johnson 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Maya Osborn 4.00
4 Sky, Angelina Trapani-Banyra 2.00
5 Normandy, Sue Arduino 1.00

Class: 5 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Osborn 10.00
1 Oceana Johnson 10.00
2 Sierra Johnson 6.00
2 Angelina Trapani-Banyra 6.00
3 Sara Pezza 4.00
3 Colleen Corrigan 4.00
4 Sue Arduino 2.00
4 Hope Connolly 2.00
5 Ava Colangelo 1.00

Class: 6 - Combined Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joey, Hope Connolly 10.00
1 Georgia, Sara Pezza 10.00
1 Purple Rain, Sara Pezza 10.00
2 Fourth Dimension, Ava Colangelo 6.00
2 White Russian, Barbara Whyte 6.00
2 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 6.00
3 The Next Chapter, Christine Higgins-Barricella 4.00
3 Rodger That, Colleen Corrigan 4.00
3 Made In The Shade, Chloe Love 4.00

Class: 7 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 Pick Me Up, Megan Jurain 6.00
3 Georgia, Sara Pezza 4.00
4 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 2.00
5 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 1.00
6 Willow Hill's 24 Karat, Sara Pezza 0.50

Class: 8 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie Caban 5.00
2 Calista Caban 3.00

Class: 9 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Hill's 24 Karat, Sara Pezza 10.00
2 Fourth Dimension, Ava Colangelo 6.00
3 Martini, Jamie Mohr 4.00

Class: 10 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline McIver 10.00
2 Sarah Davy 6.00
3 Jessica Frank 4.00
4 Izzy Bassel 2.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolina LaCosta 10.00
2 Emily Langlitz 6.00
3 Mia Heyman 4.00

Class: 12 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Sousa 5.00
2 Mia Mouseau 3.00

Class: 13 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finding Nemo, Mia Mouseau 5.00
2 Maggie, Olivia Sousa 3.00

Class: 14 - Low Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica DeSignor 10.00
1 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 10.00
2 G Whiz Kid, Jamie Mohr 6.00
2 Willowwood, Barbara Whyte 6.00
3 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 4.00
3 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 4.00
4 Texas Tea, Alessandra Song 2.00
4 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 2.00
5 Made In The Shade, Charlotte Subak 1.00
5 Rodger That, Colleen Corrigan 1.00
6 Bam Bam, Betsy Carswell 0.50

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In The Shade, Charlotte Subak 10.00
2 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 6.00
3 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 4.00
4 Texas Tea, Alessandra Song 2.00
5 Georgia, Sara Pezza 1.00
6 Woodstock, Chloe Lewis 0.50

Class: 16 - Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Swingle 10.00
2 Samantha Fellenz 6.00
3 Alessandra Song 4.00
4 Isobel Boettcher 2.00
6 Charlotte Subak 0.50
7 Harley Anderson 0.00

Class: 17 - High Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiburon, Karli Hanson 10.00
2 Crack The Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Forowon K, Melissa Diamond 4.00
4 Cabaret, Leah Paz 2.00
5 Lady Hollywood, Jamie Mohr 1.00

Class: 18 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiburon, Karli Hanson 10.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Crack The Code, Erik Concors 4.00
4 Texas Tea, Emilie Aebi 2.00
5 Forowon K, Melissa Diamond 1.00

Class: 19 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patti Milisauskas 10.00
2 Sara Pezza 6.00
3 Sophia Scala-Palladino 4.00
4 Chloe Love 2.00

Class: 20 - Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica DeSignor 10.00
2 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 6.00
3 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 4.00
4 Ocean Rain, Alexis Tremper 2.00

Class: 21 - Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Alyssa Dorfman 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top