Gardnertown Farm December 1, 2018

Gardnertown Farm

December 1, 2018


Class: 1 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely positively, Caitlin McCann 10.00
2 Juneaux, Christine Calise 6.00
3 Sir Charleston, Aubrey Morris 4.00
4 Montana, Olivia Panuska 2.00

Class: 2 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely positively, Faith Zollo 10.00
2 Happy Hour, Rebecca Hersey 6.00
3 Forget Me Not, Madison Tamweber 4.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Couleurs De Cartier, Anna Mantell 0.00
2 Ten Large, Danielle Moraski 6.00
3 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 4.00
4 Valletta, Jessica DeSignor 2.00
5 True North, Caryn DeSignor 1.00
6 KSB Mclaren, Riley Morris 0.50
7 Nils, Rebecca Helman 0.00
8 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 0.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KBS Lady C, Jessica Dencker 0.00
2 Sweet Cypress, Jessica Mosher 6.00
3 Ocean Rain, Alexis Tremper 4.00

Class: 7 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 Molly, Vivian Kay 6.00
3 Orchard hills double gold, Mia Bagnato 0.00

Class: 8 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2Ft    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Cypress, Jessica Mosher 10.00
2 Ocean Rain, Alexis Tremper 6.00
3 Honor Code, Kailey Zimmer 4.00

Class: 9 - Childrens Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 KSB Mclaren, Riley Morris 6.00
3 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 4.00

Class: 10 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Texas Tea, Emilie Aebi 1.00

Class: 13 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Datto 0.00
2 AJ Sayago 6.00
3 Sadie Depew 4.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Blackburn 0.00
2 Kaitlin McDonnell 6.00
3 Quinn Desombre 0.00

Class: 15 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dianne Friedman 0.00
2 Christine Calise 6.00
3 Olivia Panuska 4.00
4 Caitlin McCann 2.00
5 Eva Barshai 1.00
6 Bailey Schneider 0.00

Class: 16 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Zimmer 10.00
2 Cassandra Beckman 6.00
3 Jessica Mosher 4.00
4 Keirstin Benson 2.00
5 Maya Katz 0.00

Class: 17 - Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Fellenz 10.00
3 Harley Anderson 4.00
7 Charlotte Subak 0.00

Class: 18 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chloe Love 6.00
8 Emilie Aebi 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre child/Adult eq    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Zollo 10.00
2 Rebecca Hersey 6.00
3 Madison Tamweber 4.00

Class: 20 - Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True North, Caryn DeSignor 10.00
4 Valletta, Jessica DeSignor 2.00
6 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.50

Class: 21 - Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Caryn DeSignor 2.00
5 Jessica DeSignor 1.00
6 Anna McPherson 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top