Willow Hill Farm November 18, 2018

Willow Hill Farm

November 18, 2018


Class: 2 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Card, Jessica Burns 10.00
2 Blossom, Jessica Burns 6.00
3 Mikey, Farrah Sherwood 4.00
4 Siros, Jessica Burns 2.00
5 Happy Hour, Rebecca Hersey 1.00
6 Giacamo, Richard Rodriguez 0.50

Class: 3 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willowwood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 Ten Large, Danielle Moraski 6.00
3 Old Dominion, Madison Rauschenbach 4.00
4 Molly, Vivian Kay 2.00
5 Cisco, Jamie Mohr 1.00
6 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 0.50

Class: 4 - High Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Hollywood, Jamie Mohr 10.00
2 Cabaret, Leah Paz 6.00
3 Purple Reign, Sara Pezza 4.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Hill's 24 Karat, Jamie Mohr 10.00
2 Blossom, Jamie Mohr 6.00
3 Mira Image, Kelly Finn 4.00
4 Georgia, Sara Pezza 2.00
5 First Encounter, Sara Pezza 1.00

Class: 6 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Emilia Osborn 10.00
2 G Whiz Kid, Maya Osborn 6.00
3 Cisco, Eden Feinstein 4.00
4 Georgia, Sara Pezza 2.00
5 Fourth Dimension, Ava Colangelo 1.00

Class: 7 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly, Vivian Kay 10.00
1 Georgia, Sara Pezza 10.00
2 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 6.00
2 Willow Hill's 24 Karat, Sara Pezza 6.00
3 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 4.00
3 First Encounter, Sara Pezza 4.00

Class: 8 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2Ft    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Emilia Osborn 10.00
1 American Pie, Betsy Carswell 10.00
2 Cisco, Eden Feinstein 6.00
2 Siros, Christina Hill 6.00
3 Fourth Dimension, Ava Colangelo 4.00
3 Normandy, Sue Arduino 4.00
4 G Whiz Kid, Maya Osborn 2.00
5 Joey, Hope Connolly 1.00

Class: 9 - Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Georgia, Sara Pezza 4.00

Class: 10 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cabaret, Leah Paz 2.00

Class: 11 - Combined Jumpers    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Emilia Osborn 10.00
1 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 10.00
1 Georgia, Sara Pezza 10.00
2 Cisco, Eden Feinstein 6.00
2 Purple Reign, Sara Pezza 6.00
2 White Russian, Jen Bready 6.00
3 G Whiz Kid, Maya Osborn 4.00
3 About Time, Jamie Mohr 4.00

Class: 13 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline McIver 10.00
2 Sarah Davy 6.00
3 Jessica Frank 4.00
4 Izzy Bassel 2.00
5 Claudia Ossman 0.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolina LaCosta 10.00
2 Bianca Henry 6.00
3 Alivia Socher 4.00

Class: 16 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Osborn 10.00
1 Christina Hill 10.00
2 Hope Connolly 6.00
2 Betsy Carswell 6.00
3 Eden Feinstein 4.00
3 Sue Arduino 4.00
4 Ava Colangelo 2.00
5 Maya Osborn 1.00

Class: 17 - Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian Kay 6.00
4 Harley Anderson 2.00
5 Isobel Boettcher 1.00
6 Amanda Mazurek 0.00
7 Jordan Rowe 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre child/Adult eq    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farrah Sherwood 10.00
2 Richard Rodriguez 6.00
3 Jessica Burns 4.00
4 Rebecca Hersey 2.00
5 Madison Tamweber 1.00

Class: 20 - Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 10.00
2 White Russian, Jen Bready 6.00

Class: 21 - Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Dorfman 10.00
3 Jen Bready 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top