Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Zeus, Charlotte Wolfe | 0.00 | |
2 | Snickers, Josie Van Der Stuyf | 6.00 | |
3 | Maggie, Lucas Weinman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson | 10.00 | |
2 | Taladega Nights, Adisyn Somers | 6.00 | |
3 | Snickers, Jaden Ludvick | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valletta, Edward Calabrese | 10.00 | |
2 | Hollandio, Danielle Moraski | 6.00 | |
3 | Paint the Hudson, Tomiko McGovern | 4.00 | |
4 | Western Star, Charlotte Subak | 2.00 | |
5 | Pop the Kuestion, Tomiko McGovern | 1.00 | |
6 | Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crack The Code, Erik Concors | 10.00 | |
2 | Datchi, Kaylie Tierney | 6.00 | |
3 | Western Star, Chloe Love | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie, Sierra Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Collin, Oceana Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Charleston, Riley Stutzman | 0.00 | |
4 | Esopus Jet, Amelia Loughlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Caribean Martini, Megan Rota | 1.00 | |
6 | Sky, Lily Mazur | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Cyprus, Jessica Mosher | 10.00 | |
2 | Lakota, Anna Fiore | 6.00 | |
3 | Charleston, Riley Stutzman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher | 5.00 | |
2 | Maggie, Sierra Johnson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Collin, Oceana Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Sky, Lily Mazur | 6.00 | |
3 | Charleston, Riley Stutzman | 0.00 | |
4 | Jet, Austin Gago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paint the Hudson, Tomiko McGovern | 10.00 | |
2 | Tampa Bay, Taylor Brustman | 6.00 | |
3 | Pop the Kuestion, Tomiko McGovern | 4.00 | |
4 | Texas Tea, Dominique Gago | 2.00 | |
5 | Western Star, Charlotte Subak | 1.00 | |
6 | Valletta, Caryn DeSignor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Star, Chloe Love | 10.00 | |
2 | Crack The Code, Erik Concors | 6.00 | |
3 | Datchi, Kaylie Tierney | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel Moon, Christine Higgins-Barricella | 10.00 | |
1 | Wouter, Ashley Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Pearl, Jenna Calderone | 6.00 | |
2 | White Russian, Jen Bready | 6.00 | |
3 | Chardonnay, Taylor Raymond | 4.00 | |
3 | Kid Charlemagne, Christine Higgins-Barricella | 4.00 | |
4 | Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch | 0.00 | |
4 | Lakota, Anna Fiore | 2.00 | |
5 | Jackie O, Jane Atherton | 0.00 | |
6 | True Grit, Tia Wiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Hayward | 10.00 | |
2 | Josh Quinn | 6.00 | |
3 | Ellie Weber | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Mosher | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey Brady | 6.00 | |
3 | Farrah Sherwood | 4.00 | |
4 | Alaina Sells | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie Van Der Stuyf | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Wolfe | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucas Weinman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oceana Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Sierra Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily Mazur | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Subak | 10.00 | |
1 | Dominique Gago | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Kenny | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Rota | 6.00 | |
3 | Alessandra Song | 4.00 | |
3 | Katie Zacharda | 0.00 | |
4 | Isobel Boettcher | 0.00 | X |
4 | Celine Perrot-Johnson | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Brustman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Love | 5.00 | |
2 | Kaylie Tierney | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harley Anderson | 10.00 | |
2 | Adisyn Somers | 6.00 | |
3 | Jaden Ludvick | 4.00 |