Gardnertown Farm November 24, 2019

Gardnertown Farm

November 24, 2019


Class: 1 - Combined Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Fantastic, Jasmine Rider 10.00
2 Chase the Clouds, Jaden Ludvick 0.00
3 Cooperstone, Mia Bagnato 0.00

Class: 3 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiesta, Carolyn Albright 10.00
2 Mclaren, Riley Morris 6.00

Class: 4 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Morris 10.00

Class: 5 - Low Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica DeSignor 10.00
2 Milestone, Lindsay Swedenburg 6.00
3 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 4.00
4 Matter of Time, Riley Stutzman 0.00
5 La Fin Du Monde, Alessandra Song 1.00
6 Black Star, Mia Bagnato 0.00
7 Datchi, Olive Quiana 0.00

Class: 6 - Childrens Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 10.00
3 Milestone, Lindsay Swedenburg 4.00
4 Datchi, Olive Quiana 2.00
6 Black Star, Julie Tremblay 0.00
7 La Fin Du Monde, Alessandra Song 0.00

Class: 7 - Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sandsation, Alyssa Dorfman 6.00
5 Valletta, Jessica DeSignor 1.00

Class: 8 - Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Fellenz 10.00
3 Lindsay Swedenburg 4.00
5 Riley Stutzman 0.00
6 Alessandra Song 0.50
7 Olive Quiana 0.00

Class: 9 - Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alyssa Dorfman 6.00
4 Jessica DeSignor 2.00

Class: 11 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2Ft    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Collin, Mimi Stephen 4.00
4 Cinnamon, Angela G. Fighera 2.00

Class: 12 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mimi Stephen 6.00
3 Carolyn Albright 4.00
4 Angela G. Fighera 2.00

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collin, Mimi Stephen 10.00
2 Safe Landing, Kelly Finn 6.00
3 Fiesta, Carolyn Albright 4.00

Class: 14 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine, Aubrey Morris 5.00
2 First Frost, Abigayle Hoye 3.00

Class: 15 - Pre child/Adult eq    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Morris 5.00
2 Abigayle Hoye 3.00

Class: 16 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Greenblatt 10.00
2 AJ Sayago 6.00
3 Kaitlin McDonnell 4.00

Class: 17 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Icing, AJ Sayago 10.00
2 Beau Jangles, Alexa Greenblatt 6.00
3 Juneaux, Kaitlin McDonnell 4.00

Class: 18 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Gleason 10.00
3 Copper Nannini 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top